Actuellement, il y a 271 drapeaux inscrits


Liste des drapeaux inscrits

Nom Numéro affiliation
1ER CIE D'ARC DE MONTFERMEIL0893236
CIE D'ARC DE PROVINS0877068
ARCHERS DES TROIS LYS0875022
ARC CLUB ISSY LES MOULINEAUX0892203
CIE SAINT PIERRE MONTMART0892195
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE QUINCY-VOISINS0877086
1ERE CIE D'ARC D'ANNET/MARNE0877085
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE JUSSY0702022
U.S.M. VILLEPARISIS0877030
VILLEMOMBLE ( CIE D'ARC )0893213
1ERE CIE D ARC DE MITRY MORY0877069
CIE D'ARC DE LISSES0891147
ARCHERS TERRE BRULEE0891174
CIE D'ARC CHAMPS SUR MARNE0877044
CIE D'ARC DE NEUILLY ST FRONT0702041
1ERE CIE D'ARC DE CLAYE0877062
CIE DES ARCHERS DE MENNECY-VILLEROY0891167
CIE D'ARC DE COUILLY0877034
GAGNY 1ERE CIE D'ARC USM0893227
CIE D'ARC DE PIENNES0780319
LA BOISSIERE-FESCAMPS0780301
CIE D ARC DE ST MAUR0894250
CIE ARC CONDE LIBIAIRE0877080
CIE D'ARC DE CRECY LA CHAPELLE 0877052
2EME CIE D'ARC DE NOGENT0894246
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE BRECY0702070
CIE D'ARC DE SCEAUX-FONTENAY-AUX-ROSES0892198
LES ARCHERS DU ROSEAU - ERONDELLE0780311
C.F.T.A. II0891160
AMICALE LAIQUE DE MASSY0891169
1ERE CIE D'ARC DE SOUILLY0877058
CIE D'ARC D'ESBLY0877042
CIE. D ARC DE SAINT PATHUS0877091
CIE D'ARC DE MONTRY0877050
CIE D'ARC DE ST LEU0895278
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE VILLIERS SUR MARNE0894257
1ERE CIE D'ARC DE CHENNEVIERES S.MARNE0894247
C. A. JEANNE HACHETTE - BEAUVAIS0760197
CIE D'ARC DE REIMS0651031
COMPAGNIE DE COINCY0702076
CAA - COMPAGNIE D'ARC D'AUBERGENVILLE0878119
CIE D'ARC DE MONTMORENCY0895275
1ERE CIE D'ARC L'ESPERANCE DE LAON0702012
CIE D'ARC DE CHACRISE0702026
1ERE CIE D ARC DE MONTMAGNY-DEUIL0895298
CIE D'ARC DE VERBERIE0760227
CIE D'ARC DE CHARLY SUR MARNE0702082
1 CIE ARC GD ST MARTIN - ERMENONVILLE0760223
CLUB EPERNAY DE TIR A L'ARC0651030
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DES VALLONS D'ARGONNE0651034
RONDE DE PICARDIE9999017
CIE D'ARC DE SEVRAN0893235
FAMILLE DE LA BRIE9999008
CIE DE TIR A L'ARC LA FERE0702027
CIE D'ARC DE WODECQ9999026
COMPAGNIE VILLECRESNOISE DE TIR A L'ARC0894253
E.G. - CIE D'ARC DU DONJON0927042
ARCHERY DES LOUPS0651047
LES-ARCHERS-DU-COLOMBIER0976121
COMPAGNIE D'ARC L'UNION0893226
LES ARCHERS DE GUYANCOURT0878126
CIE D'ARC DE ST GERMAIN SUR MORIN0877040
COMPAGNIE D'ARC D'ESTREES0760214
LES FLECHES ROYALES0654067
1ERE COMPAGNIE D'ARC ECLARON0652055
ARC 18 LES ARCHERS DE LA CHAPELLE0875004
ARCHERS DU VERT GALANT0893221
FAMILLE DES PARISII9999005
LES ARCHERS SURESNOIS0892199
CLOCA ACHERES0878111
CIE D'ARC NOISY LE SEC0893231
COMPAGNIE D'ARC LE PIN0877073
1ERE CIE D'ARC D'AULNAY SOUS BOIS0893242
CIE D'ARC DE VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN0702073
CIE ARC CHEZY EN ORXOIS0702045
FAMILLE DES CHEVALIERS D'ALIENOR9999027
CIE D'ARC D'APREMONT0760172
CIE DES ARCHERS D ETAMPES0891144
COMPAGNIE DES ARCHERS MACONNAIS0271076
C.A.BAGNOLET BELLEVILLE0893212
SAINT SEBASTIEN VILLENEUVOISE0759101
CIE D ARC DE FISMES0651039
PARIS ARC CLUB0875014
CIE D'ARC DE BRAINE0702001
ARC CLUB DE WINGLES0762297
CIE D'ARC DE MAISONS LAFFITTE0878115
AGSE ESSARTS CLUB ARCHERIE0878117
CIE D'ARC DE VIARMES0895270
1ERE COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE NEUFCHATEL0976089
LES ARCHERS DU DONJON0891162
CIE ARCHERS DE PONTOISE0895289
ARCHERS ESCAUDINOIS0759128
LA FLECHE EPPEVILLOISE0780322
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE BURY0760190
LES ARCHERS DE ST BERNARD0610022
CIE D'ARC D'AMIENS0780320
USMT PARIS 130875017
CIE HAVRAISE DE TIR A L ARC0976103
CIE D ARC DE ROYE0780323
1ERE COMPAGNIE D ARC DE CHALONS EN CHAMP0651051
CIE D'ARC DE JAUX0760163
CIE D'ARC DE PANTIN0893240
CIE D ARC D ELANCOURT0878143
CIE D'ARC DE LILLE0759103
LES ARCHERS D'ORSAY0891156
CIE D'ARC DE DAMPMART0877088
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE LA FLECHE1272098
LES ARCHERS DU QUESNOT0976120
CIE D'ARC D'ERMONT0895280
LES ARCHERS DE SAINT THIBAULT0877065
CIE D'ARC DE MARLY LA VILLE0895282
CIE DE TIR A L'ARC0654064
1ERE CIE ARC MONTREUIL0893214
CIE ARC VERT ST DENIS-CESSON0877076
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE CHOISY AU BAC0760254
LES ARCHERS BRIENNOIS0610028
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE SOISSONS0702009
LES ARCHERS DE L'HAY LES ROSES0894252
CIE D'ARC ROMAINVILLE0893218
CIE D'ARC DE CUISE LA MOTTE0760204
CIE D'ARC DE CHAUNY0702002
CIE D'ARC DE VAUMOISE0760144
U.S.C TIR A L'ARC0878113
A.S.S.O.A. SECTION TIR A L'ARC0895292
CIE D'ARC DE JONQUIERES0760196
CTA A.S.MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX0878132
ARCHERS DU GRAND VENEUR0891164
CIE ARCHERS DE MOREUIL0780304
CIE DE MORSANG S/ORGE0891152
MORANGIS - CHILLY (CIE D'ARC DE )0891148
COMPAGNIE D'ARC VILLIERS LE BEL0895284
CIE D'ARC DE CLICHY SOUS BOIS0893219
1ER CIE ARC VINCENNES0894264
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE VERNON0927046
COMPAGNIE D'ARC D'ACY0702050
1E CIE D'ARC DES CHEVALIERS DE QUINCY0891157
COMPAGNIE D ARC DE LOUVRES0895272
CIE D'ARC DE PARCY ET TIGNY0702020
1E CIE D'ARC DE NOGENT0894261
ARCHERS DE COIGNIERES0878131
CIE D'ARC DE VIVIERES STE CLOTILDE0702086
COMPAGNIE DES ARCHERS DU CHATEAU0895277
ARCHERS DE DRAVEIL SENART VAL DE SEINE0891175
CIE DES ARCHERS DE MARLY0878094
CIE D ARC DE CHAMANT0760229
2E CIE ARC NOISY-GRAND0893223
SAINT-QUENTIN TIR A L'ARC0702061
COMPAGNIE DES MARTINS TIREURS0976109
1ERE CIE D ARC BETHISY0760158
LES ARCHERS DE LA SEULLES0914005
ST GEORGES LE PERREUX0894243
SAINT LEU D'ESSERENT0760240
CIE D'ARC DE CHAMBLY0760146
1ERE CIE D'ARC DE GOUVIEUX0760160
LA FLECHE DE NACRE - MERU0760220
GROUPE CREDIT AGRICOLE SA SPORTS 0878135
CIE DE TIR A L ARC D EGLY0891146
SO HOUILLES0878142
COMPAGNIE DE MAGNY0878108
CIE D'ARC DE LAGNY0877078
A.S. MANTAISE0878133
CIE D'ARCHERS LES BARABANS0271078
RONDE DE BOURGOGNE9999012
LES ARCHERS DE BERNAY0927135
CIE D'ARC D'ASNIERES0892211
LES ARCHERS DE ST BRICE0895281
LA FLÈCHE GENLISIENNE0702336
LES ARCHERS MONTOIRIENS0441097
PONTOISE LES NOYON0760251
A.S. DES ARCHERS D'ERAGNY SUR OISE0895276
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE FUBLAINES0877092
CIE DES ARCHERS DU RONCHAY0976131
LA SAINT SEBASTIEN0702035
LES ARCHERS DE ST MICHEL EVREUX0927035
CIE DAMMARD0702007
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE DIANE0428040
CIE DES ARCHERS ALM EVREUX0927050
CIE D'ARC L'ESPERANCE - MARGNY0760145
LA FLECHE SANNOISIENNE0895274
CIE D'ARC DE TRACY LE MONT0760201
TIR A L'ARC NAUROY0702013
ENCLOS DE L'ABBAYE - CORBIE0780321
CIE D'ARC DE VAUCIENNES0760195
CIE D'ARCHERS DE GRAND COURONNE0976115
CIE D'ARC DE NOYON0760170
CIE D'ARC DE MONCHY0760177
TIR A L'ARC VILLEQUIER AUMONT0702075
RONDE DES CHEVALIERS DES FAMILLES DE NORMANDIE9999036
CLUB DE TIR A L'ARC NESLOIS0780299
COMPAGNIE D'ARC COUBRON VAUJOURS0893237
U.S.CRETEIL TIR A L'ARC0894256
LES ARCHERS DES PRES DORES0610019
1ERE CIE D'ARC LE PLESSIS BELLEVILLE0760212
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE PLAILLY0760258
1ERE CIE D ARC DE CHANTILLY0760178
ARCHERS CARRIERES USMC0878124
LES ARCHERS TROYENS0610009
LES ARCHERS DE ST PRIX0895295
LA FLECHE AU VENT0760194
MAUREPAS TIR A L'ARC0878123
FRANCS ARCHERS DE ST SEBASTIEN0927048
2EME CIE D'ARC MONTREUIL0893234
CIE DES ARCHERS DE THUIT SIGNOL0927044
AS POISSY TIR A L'ARC0878116
SECTION TIR A L ARC C.S.A.D.N.0927039
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE LONGUEVAL0702060
USOAM TIR A L'ARC0891168
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE ST MAXIMIN0760179
LES ARCHERS DU VAL DE BRESLE0976096
CIE D'ARC VILLE D'AVRAY0892187
CIE D'ARC DE MURET ET CROUTTES0702084
LES ARCHERS DE MARLY-POURNOY LA CHETIVE0657105
PRECY / OISE0760175
ARC CLUB GAMACHOIS0780334
LES ARCHERS DES 7 MOULINS0877083
CIE D'ARC DE BREGY - LES ENFANTS DE BAYARD0760166
CIE ARCHERS NEUFCHATEAU0688208
1 ERE CIE D ARC DAMMARTIN EN GOELE0877070
CIE D'ARC DE BEAULIEU LES FONTAINES0760218
LES ARCHERS DE L'ABBAYE0891150
E.S.A.CIE DES ARCHERS AUMALOIS0976113
LES FRANCS ARCHERS DU VERDUNOIS0655096
1ERE CIE D'ARC DE VIC SUR AISNE0702033
CIE D'ARC DE CHIRY0760152
ARCHERIE NOCEENNE CLUB0893225
CIE ARC FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON0877060
CIE D'ARC DE VIROFLAY0878136
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE VIGNEMONT0760174
CIE D'ARC FONTENAY S BOIS0894260
A.S. BONDY0893229
1ERE CIE D ARC DE NANTEUIL0760224
CIE DE CREPY EN VALOIS0760199
ARCHERIE CLUB CONCHOISE0927052
LES ARCHERS DE BEAUCHAMP0895290
CIE D'ARC DE DUVY0760231
LES ARCHERS D'OZOIR0877082
LES ARCHERS DE LA FOSSE AUX ASTRES0892209
CIE D'ARC D'HARDRICOURT0878105
LES ARCHERS DU PEAGE0610017
CIE DE LA CROIX ST OUEN0760180
LES ARCHERS DE CACHY0780315
NOGENT SUR OISE0760205
CIE D'ARC DE PINON0702066
CIE D ARC SERINGES ET NESLES0702078
AAS ARC CLUB SARCELLES0895293
FAMILLE DU PAYS DE FRANCE9999001
CIE ARC MENUCOURT0895283
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE REMY0760210
ORDRE DE SAINT-SEBASTIEN 9999022
LES ARCHERS DE MAREUIL SUR AY0651052
FAMILLE DE L'ESSONNE9999002
RONDE DU VALOIS9999021
RONDE RHONE ALPES9999030
FAMILLE DE NOISY LE SEC9999004
COMPAGNIE D'ARC DE BONDY0893241
FAMILLE DES YVELINE9999006
RONDE DES FAMILLES D'ILE DE FRANCE9999007
COMPAGNIE D'ARC LES DRAGONNIERS0895285
Confrérie des chevaliers d'arc Lorrains9999037
FAMILLE DE LA DHUYS9999025
ARCHERS DU TEMPLE0610016
ARCHERS DE CHATEAU-THIERRY ET DE BRASLES0702056
CIE D ARC DE ST REMY BLANZY0702042
LES ARCHERS DE COMPIEGNE0760171
LES ARCHERS DE VOISINS0878138
LES ARCHERS VERNOLIENS0927043
CIE ARCHERS ANSOIS0169176
COMPAGNIE DES ARCHERS DE LA SURE0138110
CIE TIR ARC DE PUSIGNAN0169182
LES ARCHERS SELLOIS0441094
LES ARCHERS DE LA CROIX EN TOURAINE0437073